اچ پی HP SFP Transceiver AJ718A

دست دوم

کارکرده - تضمین سلامت فیزیکی

150,000 تومان

 

Give a Name

  HP  SFP Transceiver AJ718A


محصولات مرتبط

توضیحات

Specifications
  • Part Number: AJ718A
  • Device Type: HP 8G SFP+
  • Package: SFP+
  • Data Rate: 1.0625Gbps~8.5Gbps
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Distance/Power Budget: 300m
  • Optical Components
    • LD: VCSEL
    • PD: PIN
  • Output Power: -8.2~-1dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity: -12.5dBm
  • Power Supply Voltage: 3.3V
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Fiber Type: MMF
  • Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C
  • DDMI: With
  • Application: Multi-rate FC
  • Compatiblity: 100% HP Compatible

SFPEX is the original manufacturer of HP 8G SFP+ AJ718A - HP 8Gb SW FC 850nm 150m SFP+ Transceiver. We have ready stock forAJ718A and can ship it out in two business days. We guarantee the AJ718A transceiver module to work in your system and all of our AJ718Atransceiver modules come with a lifetime warranty.

The AJ718A is a Class 1 laser product. It fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables it to work in all MSA compliant platforms. The AJ718A must be operatred within the specified temperature and voltage limits. The optical ports of the module shall be terminated with an optical connector or with a dust plug.

نقد و بررسی مشتریان

    نقد محصول و امتیاز شما به این محصول

    برای کمک به دیگران کاربران در انتخاب،لطفا قبل از نوشتن نقد و نظر خود ، به این محصول امتیاز نیز بدهید.